Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beulah
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 277 3rd Court, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1736
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26018078
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Beulah Heights
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This well kept 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family residence in Boca Raton delivers comfort, practicality, and flexibility with no HOA limitations. Showcasing timeless Florida ranch design, the home f
Details for 4109 Seminole Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2032
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8500224
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Beulah
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New to the Market!! Welcome to your Seminole Heights bungalowwhere historic charm meets modern living in one of Tampa Bays most connected and vibr
Details for 1125 Olive Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2532
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: L4957142
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Lake Beulah Heights Div 02
  5. Provided by: TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Four income producing units two duplexes on one lot! A solid investment opportunity with strong rental potential. 1125 1st floor 2/1 $1150mo. Month to month lease. 1125 apt 2 (2nd floor) one bedroom
Details for 2524 Florida Boulevard, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2072
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6399801
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Beulah Manor
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2524 Florida Blvd, a beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that is truly move in ready and ideally located less than five minutes f
Details for 1223 Sycamore Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1754
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: L4958967
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Lake Beulah Hghts Div 3
  5. Provided by: HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Updated Home with Modern Comforts! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 1 bath home that blends classic charm with modern upgrades. Step inside to discover a bright and inviti
Details for 22278 Vick Street A100, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $85.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $198,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2272
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: N6141474
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Beulah Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Beulah Condo Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Peace River
  7. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This spacious condo offers expansive living with 2,272 square feet to spread out and truly live. The large open living room and dining area provides a flexible living space on the first floor, with a
Details for 22278 Vick Street A112, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $124,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1046
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4690234
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Beulah Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Beulah Condo Ph 01
  6. Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
New roof (2023), solid concrete block construction, prime location just minutes from US 41, in unit washer and dryer, 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and over 1,000 square feet of living spacethis well
Details for 301 3rd Court, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 8620
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11151759
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Beulah Heights
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent rental opportunity in East Boca Raton, just one mile from the beach. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath home features renovated bathrooms, upscale coastal dcor, and a private fenced back
Details for 4030 90th Way, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1683
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26003067
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Beulah Pentecostal
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Multi level 3/2 townhome in Southwind Cove, in Sunrise. Kitchen and bathroom with quartz countertops, high ceilings in main floor, stainless steel appliances, new high efficiency AC, new front loader
Details for 1125 Olive Street, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1120
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: L4961596
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Lake Beulah Heights Div 02
  5. Provided by: TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of this inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bath haven nestled away from the hustle and bustle. Experience the warmth of a freshly updated interior that becons you to unwind and make yourself at