Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Winds
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $954,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $959,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11153863
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Winds Par D 2
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $970,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11152135
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3164
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26007611
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Winds Par D 1
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $411.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2308
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6394217
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: BOCA RATON
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Winds Prcl D 01
- Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $785,900.00
- Price sqft: $293.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2682
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26007575
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3035
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11165101
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Single Family
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2778
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26018110
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Winds Par D 1
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $624,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26017159
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Winds Par F
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $605,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2867
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015986
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Winds Par F
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1512
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26015165
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
- Building: Windsong At Boca Del Mar Condo
- Elementary School: Verde K
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Florida's Best Realty Services
- DMCA Notice