Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookhill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1424 Evergreen Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3971
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8506983
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Brookhill
  5. Elementary School: Belleair
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for space, flexibility, and a fantastic Clearwater location? This impressive 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, 2 half bathroom home offers over 2,600 square feet of beautifully designed living space
Details for 1379 Lemon Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2119
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8497582
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Brookhill
  5. Provided by: GENN & TAY REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully reimagined residence, completely renovated in 2025 with a fresh, modern style designed to impress from the moment you walk in. Every detail has been thoughtfully upgraded to
Details for 1565 Evergreen Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1878
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6397679
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Brookhill
  5. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully fully updated Clearwater home, where modern upgrades, serene views, and everyday convenience come together. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence showcases new flooring, fresh i
Details for 1358 Byron Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2292
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B4902245
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Brookhill
  5. Elementary School: Belleair
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: LANDSEARCH LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the best of Clearwater living in this beautifully refreshed mid century modern home, where timeless character meets meaningful updates. From the moment you arrive, the freshly painted
Details for 1523 Fredrica Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1869
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8504492
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Brookhill
  5. Provided by: PARAMOUNT REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A complete remodeled home is ready for new tenant(s). A perfect home for rent and enjoy the short distance to the well known clearwater beach and short drive to an international st. Peterbursg clearwa
Listing Details for 3461 Michigan, Fort Myers, FL 33916
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Days On Market: 156
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10540081
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33916
  4. Subdivision: Brookhill
  5. Provided by: Enhanced Realty, PA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 for large family water and electricity included.
Details for 1353 Lakeview Road, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,150
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1360
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8491286
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Brookhill
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new oasis in Clearwater! This spacious 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit is the epitome of comfort and convenience. Step into spacious living with ample room for relaxation and entertainment.