Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like C Harbor Resub
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1607 12th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,080.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2889
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26012645
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A Resub
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
160' of PRIME DOCKAGE on a 17,600 SF lot.. TWO adjacent homes ideally located in the exclusive waterfront community of Lauderdale Harbors, consisting of 3 highly elevated private island streets. Ho
Details for 1517 12th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $957.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5940
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26016103
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Harbors Sec A Resub
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous contemporary waterfront residence built in 2021 in the desirable Lauderdale Harbors community. This three story home offers 70 feet of deep water frontage with unrestricted saltwater access,
Details for 615 Fontana Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $496,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2729
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8492828
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Hills A Resub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
At 615 Fontana Ln, there is an ease to this home that you feel the moment you arrive. Clean lines, wide open skies, and a welcoming facade set the tone for what waits insidea beautifully refreshed 3 b
Details for 23040 Central Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2006
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: C7524776
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Harbor Resub Blks 09
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into the kind of location buyers wait forthis Old Florida Style home sits on a spacious 1/3 acre corner lot just one block from the waterfront along Charlotte Harbor and Bayshore Live Oak Park. T
Details for 4463 Ganyard Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Land
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 244
  3. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7513745
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: C Harbor Resub
  5. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY OF SWFL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
.61 acres zoned CR 3.5 in Charlotte Harbor. Lots of room to build something special.
Details for 4460 Oakley Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: C7524314
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Harbor Resub
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at an affordable price at Oakley Grove Apartments one of Punta Gorda's newest and most vibrant residential communities. These beautifully renovated units offer modern, high e