Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cannongate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 318, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493911
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Unit 301 Cannongate Condominiu
  5. Building: Unit 301 Cannongate Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Millenia Park, where modern design, comfort, and convenience come together in one of Orlandos most desirable locations. This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo apartment off
Details for 5587 Millenia Boulevard 207, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $357,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1023
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8488751
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Cannongate
  5. Building: Cannongate
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS INTERNATIONAL LIFESTYLES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated living in this exclusive 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at Millenia Park, ideally located just 2 miles from Epic Universe. This bra
Details for 5587 Millenia Park  201, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $356,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 3.60 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5143984
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Cannongate
  5. Building: Cannongate
  6. Provided by: VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the heart of Orlandos highly desirable Millenia district. This brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo in Millenia Park offers modern design, resort style amenit
Details for 850 Hill Drive D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1058
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26021551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Society Hill Cannongate
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse located at 850 Hill Drive D in the desirable Society Hill Cannongate community of West Palm Beach. Offering 1,044 square feet of comfortable livi
Details for 5508 Cannon Way C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $289,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $292,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1183
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11123330
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Society Hill Cannongate Pl #5
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story townhouse, close to shopping, schools. Rental ok . great opportunity to investment , easy HOA
Details for 5112 Society Place I, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 992
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11168555
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Society Hill Cannongate
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome FOR RENT . Perfect for any family. Open and inviting living area, flowing into a well appointed kitchen. Enjoy a Private patio in this corner unit. Central
Details for 5130 Society Pl W W H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 992
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26024236
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Society Hill Cannongate
  5. Elementary School: Melaleuca
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this ready to move in ready home! This townhome offers a cozy and private space for your comfort. The home feature bright natural light. New carpet and renovated bathroom. The townhome