Searching on:
  1. School = Westridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4046 Queen Anne Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1316
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6401850
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Estates
  5. Elementary School: Shingle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Westridge
  7. High School: Freedom
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WATER AND ELECTRICITY INCLUDED in the monthly rent. 3 BEDROOM 1 BATH HOME FOR RENT AMAZING LOCATION IN OAK RIDGE! ? Comfortable and well located 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home in the heart of Oak Ridge.
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  315, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 750
  8. Acreage: 2.70 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6395364
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
  5. Middle School: Westridge
  6. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  7. Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Discover this brand new, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartmentfeaturing an additional living area (den)situated within a recently built luxury community in Orlando. Its open concept design offers a bright a
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Blvd  215, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 750
  8. Acreage: 2.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6395045
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
  5. Middle School: Westridge
  6. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  7. Provided by: PAK HOME REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Details for 2385 Tom Jones Street 4c, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5149252
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Huntington On The Green
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  6. Middle School: Westridge
  7. High School: Oak Ridge
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in a prime Orlando location! This unit features tile and laminate flooring throughout, fresh paint, and a bright open layout. The primary bedr
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 120, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6378097
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park
  5. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  6. Middle School: Westridge
  7. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Be among the first to enjoy this modern 1 bedroom + den, 1 bathroom apartment in one of Orlandos newest communities. Bright and open, the space features contemporary finishes and a versatile den that
Details for 5957 Casa Del Rey Circle A, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 305
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 846
  7. Acreage: 12.94 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6325464
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: The Mckoy Land Co Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  6. Middle School: Westridge
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting this thoughtfully designed 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment home offering 846 square feet of open concept living. Set within a well maintained apartment community, this unit stands out for its p
Details for 1627 Oak Ridge Road D, ORLANDO, FL 32809
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 630
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6389341
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Weatherly Condo At Central Par
  5. Building: Weatherly Condo At Central Park
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Freedom
  9. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice Unit, 1 bedroom, 1 bath, well maintained. Conveniently located, this unit provides easy access to nearby amenities such as shopping centers, restaurants, and recreational facilities. Transportati