Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cason Inglis Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 67 Cove Road, INGLIS, FL 34449
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1777
  8. Acreage: 1.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8500355
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Casons Inglis Acres
  5. Elementary School: Yankeetown
  6. Middle School: Williston
  7. High School: Williston
  8. Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a truly unique, beautifully remodeled home that blends timeless character with modern comfort, your perfect private country retreat. Set on over an acre of land, this property offers peace,
Details for Rachel Ave & Hwy 19 N, INGLIS, FL 34449
Land
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 263
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC533450
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Casons Inglis Acres
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
5 acre parcel consisting of 4 acres (parcel #1266600000 and 1269900000) zoned C1 A Commercial and 1 acre zoned residential (parcel #1266800000). Perfect site for industrial/warehouse or self storage/b
Details for 375 Sapp Street, Inglis, FL 34449
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1560
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 852018
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: Inglis
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Cason Inglis Acres
  5. Elementary School: Yankeetown
  6. Middle School: Yankeetown
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This unique property features a brand new 2025 manufactured home offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, an open concept layout, stylish modern finishes, and a large deck perfect for ente
Details for 193 Gladys Avenue, INGLIS, FL 34449
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8471866
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Casons Inglis Acres 01
  5. Elementary School: Yankeetown
  6. Middle School: Yankeetown
  7. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
2016 mobile with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, 2 car garage with 220 electricity and water, 2 storage containers, RV hookup, above ground pool, deck on1 acre of land fenced. Well pump for irrigation, whole ho
Details for 193 Gladys Avenue, Inglis, FL 34449
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 850399
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: Inglis
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Cason Inglis Acres
  5. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunity Knocks! 2016 mobile, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Baths, 2 car garage with 220 electricity and water, 2 storage containers, RV hookup, above ground pool, deck on 1 acre of land fenced. Well pump for ir
Details for 6550 Debra Avenue, INGLIS, FL 34449
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1639
  8. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7885509
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Casons Inglis Acres Un 9
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*ONE YEAR HOME WARRANTY* Set on 2 wooded acres in Inglis, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home offers a mix of updated interior space and quiet country surroundings. With 1,404 living square feet, the h
Details for 6550 Debra Avenue, Inglis, FL 34449
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1639
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 854609
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: Inglis
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Cason Inglis Acres
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 345 Sapp Street, Inglis, FL 34449
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 852086
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: Inglis
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Cason Inglis Acres
  5. Provided by: Compass Homes and Land LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
This versatile property offers incredible flexibility and opportunity! Youll find a 1980 mobile home featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, currently under renovation with Crown Molding, underground ut
Details for 276 Marjorie Street, INGLIS, FL 34449
Land
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 50
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5109976
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Casons Inglis Acres Un 1
  5. Elementary School: Yankeetown
  6. Middle School: Yankeetown
  7. High School: Cedar Key
  8. Provided by: DUTEAU REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ready to bring your dream build to life? This unique Inglis property is the perfect starting point for builders looking to take things at their own pace. With electricity and a private well already in
Details for 177 Gladys Avenue, INGLIS, FL 34449
Land
  1. Price: $76,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 10
  3. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402585
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: INGLIS
  3. Zipcode: 34449
  4. Subdivision: Casons Inglis Acres
  5. Elementary School: Yankeetown
  6. Middle School: Yankeetown