Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Charlotte Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5127 Melbourne Street F103, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1759
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7521853
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Charlotte Harbor
  5. Building: Preserve At Charlotte Harbor
  6. Elementary School: Peace River
  7. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  8. High School: Port Charlotte
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
The Preserve at Charlotte Harbor offers a private serene setting just minutes to the Harbor and downtown Punta Gorda. This beautifully renovated 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath, Turn Key Condo offers an open flo
Details for 5117 Melbourne Street B304, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Condominium
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1831
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7520021
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Charlotte Harbor
  5. Building: Preserve At Charlotte Harbor
  6. Elementary School: Peace River
  7. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  8. High School: Port Charlotte
  9. Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Best kept secret in Punta Gorda! Come experience a little bit of Key West in the Preserve at Charlotte Harbor. Beautiful, vibrant, gated community with dock slips available for your boat right acros
Details for 5115 Melbourne Street A103, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1759
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7523035
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Charlotte Harbor
  5. Building: Preserve At Charlotte Harbor
  6. Elementary School: Peace River
  7. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your island sanctuary in The Preserve at Charlotte Harbora stunning 1st floor Key West inspired condo that radiates laid back luxury with a huge touch of flair! This beautifully renovated 3
Details for 5125 Melbourne Street E201, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 185
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1831
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: C7517443
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Charlotte Harbor
  5. Building: Preserve At Charlotte Harbor
  6. Elementary School: Peace River
  7. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  8. High School: Port Charlotte
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM PCS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your slice of paradise in this spacious three bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium overlooking a lush tropical landscape and the communitys resort style pool. This turnkey residence offers an inviti
Details for 23040 Central Avenue, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2006
  9. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: C7524776
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Harbor Resub Blks 09
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into the kind of location buyers wait forthis Old Florida Style home sits on a spacious 1/3 acre corner lot just one block from the waterfront along Charlotte Harbor and Bayshore Live Oak Park. T
Details for 4466 Ganyard Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Land
  1. Price: $83,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $87,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 250
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7514313
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Peace River
  6. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ALL REASONABLE OFFERS WILL BE CONSIDERED! This is a fantastic investment opportunity to build your home in the heart of Charlotte Harbor on a spacious .32 acre lot (14,022 sq. ft.) measuring 113ft x 1
Details for 49573 Bermont Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $89,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 124
  5. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5106346
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Harbor Highlands
  5. Provided by: DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the allure of rural off the grid living, on this 5 acre parcel in Charlotte Harbor Highlands. The lot offers an ideal setting for your dream home or agricultural pursuits. This property seaml
Details for 4460 Oakley Street, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: C7524314
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Harbor Resub
  5. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at an affordable price at Oakley Grove Apartments one of Punta Gorda's newest and most vibrant residential communities. These beautifully renovated units offer modern, high e