Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Charlotte Ranchettes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6137 Grove Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3282
  10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4679056
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completed and move in ready, this exceptional brand new modern farmhouse estate in the highly sought after Charlotte Ranchettes delivers the perfect ble
Details for 6405 Alan Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2940
  10. Acreage: 2.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: C7515942
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to peaceful country living at its best! Tucked away on 2.5 fully fenced acres, this meticulously cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bath home combines peaceful rural living, comfort, functionality and sma
Details for 6337 Richard Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 816
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1821
  7. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7488173
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Currently being built, this pristine residence is nestled in the coveted location of Charlotte County Ranchettes. Embracing an agricultural zoning, it caters to your liv
Details for 8325 Strasse Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 484
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2035
  7. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6271017
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes Tr 500
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath home is nestled on a spacious 0.625 acre lot in the serene Charlotte Ranchettes neighborhood. The open floor plan enhances the living space, providing a bright and air
Details for 6041 Grove Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Land
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 5
  3. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7525871
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: LRC REALTY ADVISORS, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a newly constructed 2,000 sq ft steel building with (1) 12x14 and (2) 10x10 roll up doors on agriculturally zoned land in the desirable Charlotte Ranchettes area of Punta Gorda
Details for 8297 Strasse Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Single Family
  1. Price: $277,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $287,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 388
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1373
  9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4649527
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes Tr 498
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: VILLA & COMPANY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced $10K, **Seller WILL ASSIST with BUYERS CLOSING COST** Come see this beautifully crafted, new custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that sits on 2/3's of an acre of agriculturally zoned lan
Details for 8432 Sweden Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1067
  9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4672979
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8432 Sweden Blvd in Punta Gorda a brand new 3BR/2BA manufactured home offering modern finishes, spacious living, and low maintenance ownership in a growing area. Located in Flood Zone X
Details for 8426 Sweden Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1067
  9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4672940
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes 479
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8426 Sweden Blvd a newly built 2025 manufactured home designed for simple, stylish living with zero hassle. This home delivers a smart, efficient layout with open living spaces that fee
Details for 8236 Sweden Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $246,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1836
  9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: K4903349
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes Tr 463
  5. Provided by: PRIME PLUS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious home with 4 bedrooms, 2 baths located on over a half acre lot. Split bedroom plan, living and family room, island in kitchen. Peaceful country living you will find at this property. Buyer is
Details for 8414 Sweden Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 728
  9. Acreage: 0.63 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4672927
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33982
  4. Subdivision: Charlotte Ranchettes
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 8414 Sweden Blvd in Punta Gorda a brand new 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home offering modern design, low maintenance, and excellent r