Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chase Hollow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2964 Sw 35th Place 71, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $238,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1092
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC538031
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Chase Hollow Condo
  5. Building: Chase Hollow Condo
  6. Provided by: BLUE LINK REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained condo in Chase Hollow, offering an ideal layout and unbeatable location near the University of Florida. Upstairs features two spacious bedrooms, each with its ow
Details for 2926 35th Place 1, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/14/25
  5. Days On Market: 374
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 2.45 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: GC530573
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Chase Hollow Ph Ii
  5. Building: Chase Hollow Ph Ii
  6. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This bright and beautiful 2 bedroom , 3 bathroom condo end unit is move in ready!! The downstairs bonus room has an ensuite bathroom where a closet was installed to make this unit a converted 3/3! F
Details for 2946 35th Place 42, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1148
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: GC539930
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Chase Hollow Llc Ph 3
  5. Building: Chase Hollow Llc Ph 3
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Upgraded condo near the University of Florida and UF Health Shands Hospital with 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a flexible office space! Located in the newest phase of Chase Hollow, this fully furnished
Details for 2972 35th Place 86, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $233,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1079
  7. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC539965
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Chase Hollow Condo
  5. Building: Chase Hollow Condo
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY 2 bed/3 bath condo with an office/bonus space, conveniently located near the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and shopping! The main level features a tiled living room a
Details for 2960 35th Place 65, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,475
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1148
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: GC538163
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Chase Hollow
  5. Elementary School: Idylwild
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: Eastside
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom/3 Bath Townhome l** Welcome home to this spacious, peaceful, and fully furnished 3 bedroom townhome, perfect for families, students, or professionals seeking a comfortab
Details for 2972 35th Place 84, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Rental
  1. Price: $1,710.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1079
  7. Acreage: 1.88 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC537262
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Chase Hollow Condo
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY - PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 Bed/3 Bath Condo in Chase Hollow Available early August! Available early August, this luxury townhouse condo is located in Chase Hollow, close to UF, Celebration Pointe, and is located on bus rou