Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Circle Square Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8883 93rd Lane E, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2023
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: OM720422
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods Y
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful villa is in the On Top of the World, a Premiere 55+ Gated Golf Community! With 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1.5 car garage (sufficient for a car & golf cart), and finished FL room. This villa i
Details for 8707 95th Lane A, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2340
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM711434
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods 09
  5. Elementary School: Anthony
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN CHARM REALTY OF CF
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to carefree, fun filled living in On Top of the World, Ocalas premier 55+ resort style community! This freshly refreshed end unit villa invites you into a world of light, comfort, and possibil
Details for 8702 94th Street E, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $202,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2575
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: OM716708
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Provided by: CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Look no furtherstep inside this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bath villa with a two car garage, located in the highly sought after Premier 55+ community of On Top of the World. This home tru
Details for 9368 82nd Terrace D, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,933.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,533
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1827
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8475880
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods Y
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting a meticulously renovated residence featuring new appliances that enhance both aesthetic appeal and functionality. This move in ready Philadelphia Model includes two bedrooms, two bathrooms,
Details for 8883 93rd Lane F, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1850
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: OM720506
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This END UNIT villa at On Top of the World in Ocala's premiere 55+ Gated community. A spacious front porch perfect for enjoying your morning coffee or evening beverages welcomes you to this home. Step
Details for 9802 88th Terrace C, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $79.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2370
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: OM724333
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW!!! Nearly $30,000 in upgrades in the last 2 years! This well cared for Bostonian villa will give you peace of mind for many years to come with NEW ROOF, NEW HVAC and NEW Water HEATER in 2025, plus
Details for 8830 98th Place L, OCALA, FL 34481
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2088
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM718673
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Building: Circle Square Woods
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8830 SW 98th Pl, ideally located in the desirable southwest corridor of Ocala, Florida 34481. This inviting residence offers comfortable living in a peaceful, well established community kno
Details for 8556 90th Lane F, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $197,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1935
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: GC537936
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: West Port
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that doesnt whisper potential it announces it. New roof installed by the association in 2021 and a high efficiency HVAC system updated in 2019. This beautifully maintained end
Details for 8868 97th Lane Road G, OCALA, FL 34481
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2006
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: OM715630
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Building: Circle Square Woods
  6. Provided by: CENTRAL CITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptionally well maintained and thoughtfully upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly sought after On Top of the World community. This move in ready home offers pea
Details for 9233 83rd Terrace D, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $162,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2290
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM719587
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Circle Square Woods
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Ready to enjoy the relaxed, sunny Florida lifestyle? This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living. Step inside and youll apprec