Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Colony Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5777
- Acreage: 1.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402702
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Lake Colony Ph 02
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3074
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4689220
- County: LEE
- City: NORTH FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33917
- Subdivision: East Lake Colony
- Provided by: COASTAL RESERVE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1787
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010283
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
Condominium
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1417
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26006712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2842
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6386884
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Emerald Lake Colony
- Elementary School: Neptune
- Middle School: Neptune (
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1897
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26017533
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Colony Reserve At Lake Worth
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2724
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6399716
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Emerald Lake Colony
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2328
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26022095
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Colony Lake
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,023.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 217
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: S5145125
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Emerald Lake Colony
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1897
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11159128
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33463
- Subdivision: Colony Reserve At Lake Worth
- Elementary School: Indian Pines
- Middle School: Tradewinds
- High School: Santaluces
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice