Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Knoll
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $252,410.00
- Price sqft: $186.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: L4960918
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Country Knoll Ph 02
- Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: L4961569
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33810
- Subdivision: Country Knoll
- Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $84.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11148515
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Country Knolls
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $82.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,900
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11169121
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Country Knolls
- Elementary School: Park Ridge
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $69.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11164409
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Country Knolls
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $58.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $109,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11055539
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Country Knolls
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $94,000.00
- Price sqft: $73.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1279
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11158917
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Country Knolls
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $79,000.00
- Price sqft: $55.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $89,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11151601
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Country Knolls
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $74,900.00
- Price sqft: $54.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $79,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11056946
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Country Knolls
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $65,000.00
- Price sqft: $46.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $85,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1390
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11146502
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Country Knolls
- Provided by: Greener Globe Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice