Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresswind Palm Beach Phase 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15647 Merritt Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2520
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26012566
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach Phase 3
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a versatile den, perfectly situated on a serene lake lot in the highly sought after active adult community of Cresswind Palm Beach. This home is
Details for 4823 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2514
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26026123
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 3BR/2BA waterfront home with den in the desirable Cresswind Palm Beach community. This immaculate property offers an open concept layout with upgraded tile, a stunning granite ki
Details for 4786 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2667
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26009906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Skip the wait and cost of upgradesthis home already has it all! Most new builds don't include these upgradesbuyers pay extra + wait months. Corner lot (privacy + space), custom office with built ins,
Details for 4805 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2367
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26012219
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Flawless finishes, quality designs, and a floorplan to live for, wrapped up in the most serene lakefront property in Westlake. This 3 Bed 2 Bath home welcomes you to comfortable luxury living at its f
Details for 15780 Key Biscayne Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2367
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26012575
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach Phase 3
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den, ideally situated on a peaceful lake lot in the highly sought after Cresswind Palm Beach active adult community. This light and airy
Details for 4823 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2514
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11144370
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind Palm Beach Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 3BR/2BA waterfront home with den in the desirable Cresswind Palm Beach community. This immaculate rental offers an open concept layout with upgraded tile, a stunning granite kitc