Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cricket Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4008 11th Drive, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Townhome
  1. Price: $368,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1768
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26006425
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Cricket Club
  5. Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of modern comfort and prime location in this stunning corner lot townhome! Meticulously maintained by its original owners, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offe
Details for 1021 40th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Townhome
  1. Price: $355,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1768
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26008974
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Cricket Club
  5. Elementary School: Lauderhill Paul Turner
  6. Middle School: Lauderhill
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Kingdom Keys Home Solutions, I
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfect Location! New construction 3BD/2.5BA townhome with open concept living, stainless steel appliances, wood cabinets, and tile flooring on the first floor. Special Features include a spacious own
Details for 501 75th Street F3, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1638
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC537926
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cricket Club Condo
  5. Building: Cricket Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  7. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
W E L C O M E | h o m e to this wonderful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo, with updated bathrooms and floors upstairs, in the sought after community of Cricket Club; conveniently located to UF, Santa Fe
Details for 501 75th Street H6, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,400
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1638
  10. Acreage: 10.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC537824
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cricket Club Condo
  5. Building: Cricket Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  7. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLARY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bed, 2.5 bath condominium located in the highly convenient Cricket Club community. This home is minutes from the Oaks Mall, I 75, Butler Plaza, abundant shopping and dining, the University
Details for 501 75th Street C4, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $164,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1384
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC536303
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cricket Club Condo
  5. Building: Cricket Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: BLUE LINK REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
New paint and flooring throughout the unit. Brand new roof. Step into this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom unit, which offers the comfort of a home with the convenience of condo living. This light fi
Details for 1650 115th Street 208, Miami, FL 33181
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 710
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021572
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33181
  4. Subdivision: Cricket Clubhouse Condo
  5. Building: Cricket Clubhouse Condo
  6. Elementary School: David Lawrence Jr. K
  7. Middle School: North Miami
  8. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the prestigious Cricket Cluba true boater's paradise in the heart of Miami! This waterfront condo offers direct Intracoastal views that deliver stunning sunrises, passing yachts, and a cons
Details for 501 75 Street A14, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1384
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC538693
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Cricket Club
  5. Building: Cricket Club
  6. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  7. Middle School: Fort Clarke
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
3 br, 2.5 bath condo in Cricket Club. 1,384 sq. ft. Built in 1977. Upstairs balcony, downstairs back screen porch. Community Pool, clubhouse, fitness center & tennis courts. Occupancy limited to four.