Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Delray Oaks Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2889 22nd Circle 48a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1682
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11168736
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks West Condo
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront | Impact Windows & Doors | Fully Updated | New Electrical Panel | New Water Heater | A/C 2021 | Rent Immediately | Pet Friendly | Delray Oaks West A fully updated lakefront townhome in Delra
Details for 2016 29th Court 5b1, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1120
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11160912
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks Condo
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/BR
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely renovated 2BR/2BA one story lakefront villa in an all ages community just 2 miles from the beach and minutes to Atlantic Ave's premier dining and shopping. A lushly landscaped entry into a
Details for 3001 21st Terrace 281a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $367,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1348
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
First Floor All Ages Corner Unit, tastefully renovated 2/2 on the LAKE with your private front patio for your own retreat. Apartment is equipped with Impact windows for enhanced safety and peace o
Details for 3114 20th Terrace 23a1, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1348
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11156765
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Income producing property!! Great 1st floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a private front patio and short distance from the pool. The kitchen has plenty of cabinet space for storage along with a larg
Details for 2910 22nd Circle 212e, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1270
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26013802
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks West Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained condo located in the desirable Delray Oaks West community in Delray Beach This spacious home offers a serene lake view, creating a peaceful, relaxing atmosphere right from your
Details for 3011 21st Terrace 382a, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $343,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1348
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11148833
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location. Welcome to Delray Oaks, a well established and beautifully maintained community in the heart of Delray Beach that offers an exceptional combination of convenience, lifest
Details for 2900 22nd Circle 221d, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1270
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11152116
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks West Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First Floor Condo!! This 2/2 lakeview unit on the first floor offers tile flooring along with fresh paint and lots of possibilities. Make this home your own! This property is located close to downtown
Details for 2900 22nd Circle 221f, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1586
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26017843
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks West Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience effortless living in this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the southern edge of Delray Beach. With 1,475 sq ft, this home features tile flooring throughout, an expansive great
Listing Details for 2898 22nd Circle 231c, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1270
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022482
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks West Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained and inviting condo located in a desirable 55+ community in Delray Beach. This charming residence offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for enjoying the re
Details for 2924 22nd Circle 17c, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1580
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26018234
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Delray Oaks West Condo
  5. Building: Delray Oaks West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great location! Best priced townhouse style unit in the community! Great oversized patio with electric retractable awning. Well maintained unit ready for your touches! Come enjoy easy living on the B