Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dixie Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19724 243rd Terrace, Homestead, FL 33031
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2802
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26012611
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33031
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Park Heights
  5. Elementary School: Redland
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRIVATE 1 ACRE REDLAND RETREAT! Experience Miami's Country Life in a Gorgeous 3BR/2BA Home. Sale includes adjacent folios/lots = flexibility/potential (buyer to verify zoning/uses). Paved Road Access
Details for 5929 Collins Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1497
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11157267
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Park Addition
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this cozy 3bed/2bath/1car garage single family home in the quiet community of Dixie Park! Conveniently located one mile from Cove Rd Beach, walking distance to boat ramp, 10mins to the
Details for 0 Primrose Way, Port Salerno, FL 34997
Land
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11052611
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Port Salerno
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Park Addition
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner Financing Available!! 3 lot package deal lots 9 thru 11 cleared and cleaned out now. Build your Multi Family or Single Family home in Prime location in Stuart.
Details for Virginia Avenue, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Land
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $112,000
  3. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  4. Days On Market: 422
  5. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8362535
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Park
  5. Elementary School: Tarpon Springs
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Here is your chance to build your dream home or investment property on this prime lot in the heart of Tarpon Springs! Zoned Residential, It is on a quiet and nice dead e
Details for 3004 4th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 108
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10548356
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Croissant Park Dixie Cut
  5. Provided by: Listings Center
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering modern comfort and stylish finishes throughout. This home features an open concept layout, updated kitchen with sleek co
Details for 5359 Dell Street, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1416
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26020428
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Park Addition
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home available for rent in Stuart. This well maintained home features tile flooring throughout, central A/C, and a functional layout with side
Details for 5803 Collins Avenue, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 874
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26018686
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Park Addition
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Debuire International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Recently renovated and full of charm, this 1/2 duplex is located in Sandy Ridge/Manatee Creek, right in the heart of Stuart. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features fresh paint, wood flooring throughout,
Details for 1464 Dixie Highway 2, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26023902
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Park
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
ONLY FIRST, LAST + $350 CLEANING FEE TO MOVE IN! FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED! Fully remodeled 2/1 unit located in desirable Middle River Terrace. FEATURING: Mini split AC systems, new appliances, IN UNIT
Details for 5045 Primrose Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 961
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11168179
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Park Addition
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit in the heart of Port Salerno. Location is close to shops, beach, and dining. Impact windows and doors less than 1 year old. Currently being turned for next renter with fresh
Details for 711 14 Street Studio, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,485
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 525
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11104964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Park
  5. Elementary School: North Side
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted, move in ready studio now offered at $1,485/month in a highly convenient Fort Lauderdale location! This bright, efficient unit features tile flooring throughout, great natural light, a