Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Dixie Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1177 Kenwood Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4363
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6390592
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Terrace
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1177 Kenwood Ave, a home that blends warmth, comfort, and thoughtful design. The inviting living room features a cozy fireplace, creating the perfect space to relax on cooler evenings. The
Details for 1741 Lyndale Boulevard, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1660
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1943
MLS#: O6386251
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Newly Renovated Bungalow in Prime Maitland Location Move In Ready with Endless Potential! Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow at 1741 Lyndale Blvd, Maitland, FL 327
Details for 2075 Dixie Avenue, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $246,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $236,750
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 314
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 896
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6323429
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Midway
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: BLACKFIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Check out possible No money down w/ NO PMI financing, monthly payment cheaper than rent TOTALLY REMODELED: NEW shingle roof; NEW a/c; NEW kitchen w/ NEW cabinets; NEW water heater; NEW bath w/ NEW t
Details for E 20th Street, SANFORD, FL 32771
Land
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 133
  3. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6369900
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Terrace
  5. Provided by: PORZIG REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime buildable 50 x 100 corner lot located in desirable Seminole County and zoned for Grade A schools. This level parcel is ideal for new construction, infill development, or long term investment. Th
Details for 1807 Park Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Rental
  1. Price: $2,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,149
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1747
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6359356
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Terrace
  5. Provided by: THE REALTY MEDICS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1807 N Park Ave, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 1,747 sq. ft. of bright, open living space in the heart of desirable Winter Park. This charming home feature
Details for 908 Flora Street, Tampa, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1190
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8507096
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Terrace
  5. Provided by: INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom house is located just 2 minutes off of I 275 for an easy commute to anywhere in the Tampa area. The home has a large backyard that is fenced in, a screened back porch, a 1
Details for 908 Flora Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1190
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: TB8507096
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Dixie Terrace
  5. Provided by: INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice