Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Draytonpreston Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 521 Brunswick Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4190
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402038
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: LOKATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youve been looking for the perfect home with multi generational living, this is the one! Perfect for those needing an in law suite for parents or private living quarters for an Au Pair. The main ho
Details for 276 Drayton Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $559,900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 291
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3530
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6329484
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CROWN LEGACY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduction!! Nestled in a desirable gated community, this spacious 2 story home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Featuring 4 generously sized bedrooms and 2. 5 bathrooms, this
Details for 514 Brunswick Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2650
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6353673
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: KUNKLE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
THIS GORGEOUS PROVIDENCE POOL HOME IS NOW REDUCED TO SELL IMMEDIATELY! Inside this guard gated community with tons of amenities, you'll find a spacious 4BR home with a stunning 15'x28' salt water pool
Details for 466 Brunswick Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $457,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3373
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6349497
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
  5. Elementary School: Davenport
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: KUNKLE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious single story with dual primary suites and a 3 car garage!!! 12' entry ceilings highlighted by an arched transom window invite you into this highly sought ought monroe ii model home floor plan
Details for 556 Brunswick Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3084
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6391151
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the "EAGLE'S NEST HOME". Come live in this beautiful cul de sac right alongside a pair of American Eagles! A classic Floridian home featuring numerous upgrades. Carpet free, Custom woodwork
Details for 526 Fairhaven Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $459,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3358
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8449108
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woods At Provid
  5. Provided by: OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SPECIAL FINANCING LOW FIXED INTEREST RATE OPPORTUNITIES WITH FULL PRICE OFFER, THROUGH PREFERRED LENDER! Spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 2 story home featuring fresh exterior paint, re stucco, and a bra
Details for 195 Preston Ave, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $69.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 226
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6255
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5135531
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woods
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THE FREEDOM OF FLEXIBILITY AT A UNBEATABLE VALUE! This Next Gen 4BR/3BA home in the guard gated Providence Golf Club Community delivers what todays buye
Details for 117 Preston Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2432
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5145166
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
  5. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly desirable, 24 hour guard gated community of Providence. Situated on a premium corner lot with peaceful pond view
Details for 467 Brunswick Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2655
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6401649
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is located in the desirable guard gated community of Providence in Davenport, FL. The interior is designed for modern convenience, featuring a kitchen that serves a
Details for 521 Brunswick Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4423
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501078
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Draytonpreston Woodsproviden
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you've been looking for the perfect home with multi generational living, this is the one! Perfect for those needing an in law suite for parents or private living quarters for an Au Pair. The main h