Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Druid Hills
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8503961
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Druid Hills
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2365
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6405361
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Druid Hills Ests
- Elementary School: Lake Sybelia Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $509,900.00
- Price sqft: $228.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2235
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6401047
- County: ORANGE
- City: MAITLAND
- Zipcode: 32751
- Subdivision: Druid Hills Park
- Elementary School: Lake Orienta
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: EQUITYPRO LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $117.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3830
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8484813
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Druid Hills Rev Ptn
- Elementary School: South Ocala
- Middle School: Osceola
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $339,999.00
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8459016
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: Druid Hills Rev
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $125.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2676
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM716755
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Druid Hills Rev Ptn
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $286.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1133
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: S5143114
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33853
- Subdivision: Druid Hills
- Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $200.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1544
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8506637
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33525
- Subdivision: Druid Hills
- Elementary School: Pasco
- Middle School: Pasco
- High School: Pasco
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2121
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: OM712007
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Druid Hills Revised
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $278,000.00
- Price sqft: $104.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2666
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: OM715257
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Druid Hills
- Provided by: SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice