Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Edgewater Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1319 Perico Point Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1896
  10. Acreage: 0.92 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4677403
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe At Perico Bay
  5. Building: Edgewater Pointe At Perico Bay Club Ii
  6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price Reduction!! Motivated Seller!! Welcome to this stunning 3BR/2BA waterfront condo in the coveted, gated community of Perico Bay Clubjust minutes from Holmes Beach and Anna Maria Island! This re
Details for 1343 Perico Point Circle 117, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 241
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1486
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8425916
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe At Perico Bay
  5. Building: Edgewater Pointe At Perico Bay Club Ii
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PERICO BAY CLUB CONDO BRADENTON FOR SALE/LEASE OR POSSIBLE OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE Beautiful, turnkey, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo with breathtaking views of Palma Sol
Details for 1323 Perico Point Circle 107, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Condominium
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1486
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4687831
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe At Perico Ii
  5. Building: Edgewater Pointe At Perico Ii
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location!! WATERFRONT with a GARAGE! This updated 2 bed/2 bath is located directly on the Bay at the Pointe with those coveted open water views! Wake to that breeze from your scr
Details for 5747 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $424,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26007582
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This nearly new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse offers exceptional natural light and the highest level of builder upgrades throughout. A one car garage with epoxy coated flooring adds both dura
Details for 5696 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1920
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26013851
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 baths, energy efficient townhome in Stuart's gated Edgewater Pointe. This all concrete block construction home features an open concept layout, spacious kitchen, and a versatile
Details for 5739 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1822
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26022496
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
ABSOLUTLEY BEAUTIFUL! Newly built in 2024, this charming 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Ba, 1CG home with spacious loft offers an inviting, open concept design perfect for relaxing and entertaining! Featuring premium
Details for 1397 Perico Point Circle 1397, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 207
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1866
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4668814
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe At Perico Bay
  5. Building: Edgewater Pointe At Perico Bay Club
  6. Provided by: WILLIAM GLADE LIC. REAL ESTATE BROKER
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available November February. Waterfront Retreat at Perico Bay Club Classic Florida Style Experience the charm of coastal Florida living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa loc
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 222
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1486
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8426273
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe At Perico Bay
  5. Building: Edgewater Pointe At Perico Bay Club Ii
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
PERICO BAY CLUB CONDO BRADENTON FOR RENT/ PURCHASE OR POSSIBLE OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE Beautiful, turnkey, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo with breathtaking views of Palma
Details for 5728 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024098
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe Willoughby T
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning end unit lakefront townhome in Edgewater Pointe, a gated, pet friendly community! This 3BR/2.5BA home with a 2 car garage offers a bright open layout with spacious living and
Details for 5719 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,875.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 204
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11133801
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Pointe
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
EDGEWATER POINTE BEAUTIFUL 3BDRM+LOFT/2.5BA/1CG TWO LEVEL TOWNHOME is furnished/turnkey and available for 6 month term or annual lease starting February 1, 2026! Open style floorplan w/ tile floorin