Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eldeoro
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1905 Oro Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $644,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 396
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2696
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8373286
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Eldeoro
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL POOL HOME situated on a private cul de sac MINUTES from some of Florida's best white sand beaches, this gorgeous home is PERFECT for entertaining with large living spaces that flow into one
Details for 2215 Buena Vista Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3237
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8504911
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Eldeoro
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious Clearwater pool home offering the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and Florida lifestyle living. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this home features a large fenced yard,
Details for 1932 Oro Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3046
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8460817
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Eldeoro
  5. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
UNDER $600,000 FOR A CLEARWATER POOL HOME! This is an exceptional opportunity for a pool home on one of the larger lots in the neighborhood. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in one of Clearwaters mos
Details for 1904 Granada Court, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2696
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8495981
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Eldeoro
  5. Elementary School: Belcher
  6. Middle School: Oak Grove
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1905 Granada Court in Clearwater, where comfort, thoughtful design, and an unbeatable location come together. Nestled in a well establishe
Details for 2217 Buena Vista Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3276
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4679834
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Eldeoro
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Park like peaceful settings with a beautiful backyard. Tiki bar, bi level deck, over sized lot with many exotic plants and beautiful old trees. Ample space for a swimming pool with privacy galore. Stu