Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Esplanade
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1460 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,331.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5573
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26009596
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade Estates
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4BR/6.1BA estate located in the coveted North End. The home features first floor primary suite with dual ensuite baths, spacious walk in closets, and a fireplace. Light filled living room of
Details for 1435 Ocean Way, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,365.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 440
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3803
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11066149
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade Estates
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on a quiet street in Palm Beach's North End, this modern beach house offers 3,803 total square feet with four bedrooms and four and a half bathrooms. Set on a 12,206 square foot lot, the prope
Details for 201 Narcissus Avenue 1002, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,125.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6111
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11138275
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade Grande Condo
  5. Building: Esplanade Grande Condo
  6. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular 4 BR/4.5 Ba, 5400 sf home in the sky. This apartment features high ceilings, large expansive living spaces, 4 terraces with stunning waterviews. Media room. Gourmet Kitchen, huge walk in P
Details for 201 Narcissus Avenue 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,897,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,209.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,997,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 418
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2395
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11073532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade Grande Condo
  5. Building: Esplanade Grande Condo
  6. Elementary School: U. B. Kinsey / Palmview
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to prestigious Esplanade Grande. Residence 605 has been designer renovated and offers stellar views of the intracoastal, harbour, Palm Beach Island and crescent views of the Atlantic Ocean. Si
Details for 10102 Davanti Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3051
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004588
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade At Tradition Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Dedicated Prof
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Meticulously curated from the ground up, this new construction lakefront estate in Esplanade at Tradition is in a class of its own. A private courtyard creates a grand arrival, while the backyard oasi
Details for 12809 Barelli Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4484
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26014603
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade At Tradition
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream oasis at 12809 SW Barelli Ct in Port Saint Lucie! Located in Esplanade 55+ gated community. This stunning home features an upgraded kitchen with premium gas appliances and a farm
Details for 18811 80th Avenue, Hialeah, FL 33015
Single Family
  1. Price: $784,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26008715
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: West Esplanade
  5. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  6. Middle School: Lawton Chiles
  7. High School: American
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained and functional 5br/3ba home with 2 car garage and extended 5 car driveway, offering plenty of space inside and out. Private backyard with pergola, synthetic grass, decorative wall, abo
Details for 401 4th Avenue 1706, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Condominium
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $795,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 130
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10543276
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33315
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade On The New Rive
  5. Building: Esplanade On The New Rive
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the ultimate Downtown Fort Lauderdale lifestyle! This 17th floor penthouse residence offers stunning, unobstructed New River views from dramatic floor to ceiling windows and a wrap aro
Details for 9918 Davanti Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $734,571
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4303
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10528565
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade At Tradition
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Academy K
  6. Middle School: Oak Hammock K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
What's Special: Oversized Lot. New Construction Ready Now! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Pallazio at 9918 SW Davanti Drive in Esplanade at Tradition! Step inside from
Details for 9876 Santini Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3075
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26007566
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Esplanade At Tradition Phase 2
  5. Provided by: Sandhill Realty Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY AND NO UGLY POWER LINES! CRAZY SELLERS! $17,000 HOT TUB INCLUDED! Welcome to this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with a versatile den, located in the highly sought after Es