Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Florence
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,749,000.00
- Price sqft: $475.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,775,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 410
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3678
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4645623
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Florence
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2800
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8449992
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Lake Florence Preserve
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $429,900.00
- Days On Market: 145
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4675599
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Florence
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $213.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,900
- Last Price Change: 01/04/26
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1994
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6366815
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Lake Florence Estates
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Robinswood
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE EXCHANGE TEAM INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2970
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147440
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Estateslk Florence
- Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3266
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6392049
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Estateslk Florence
- Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $54.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6968
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8492215
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Florence Villa
- Provided by: MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5142551
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Estateslk Florence
- Elementary School: Elbert Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: RIGHT TRACK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,500.00
- Price sqft: $226.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,500
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1501
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: TB8476513
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: Big Bayou Sub Florence Goldies
- Provided by: INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 931
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: T3481453
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33619
- Subdivision: Florence Villa
- Elementary School: Oak Park
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Blake
- Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
- DMCA Notice