Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gloucester G Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 110-112 Gloucester Boulevard, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Single Family
  1. Price: $354,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1104
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6401140
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester K Condo
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully Updated Investment Opportunity 110 112 Gloucester Boulevard Welcome to a rare and versatile real estate opportunity in the heart of Sun City Center. This duplex offers a unique combination of
Details for 417 Gladstone Place, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $88.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1902
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8496048
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester D Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester D Condo
  6. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your forever vacation at Kings Point in sunny Sun City Center, where every day feels like a getaway. This vibrant 55+ community truly has it all: resort style pools, tennis courts, golf, a
Details for 2313 Grenoble Place, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1726
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8477375
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester G Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester G Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Serenity in Kings Point! Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the rare covered ca
Details for 2304 Glenmore Circle 327, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $154,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 263
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1304
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8419085
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester M Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester M Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly sought after Kings Point community of Sun City Center! Located on a peaceful roundabout w
Details for 330 Gloucester Boulevard, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1096
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8504241
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester B Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester B Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the sought after Kings Point community of Sun City Center. This beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers 1,072 square feet of comfortable, low maintenance
Details for 214 Gloucester Boulevard, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1304
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8499547
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester H Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester H Condo
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  7. Middle School: Shields
  8. High School: Lennard
  9. Provided by: GREEN STAR REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover easy living in the Gloucester H Condos of Kings Point, an active 55+ community in Sun City Center known for its resort style amenities, prime location, and unique clubs and organizations. Thi
Details for 431 Gloucester Boulevard 87, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 960
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8494215
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester D Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester D Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Delightful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Sought After Kings Point 55+ Community! Enjoy relaxed Florida living in this bright and cheerful home featuring a spacious glass enclosed Lanaiperfect for mo
Details for 124 Gloucester Boulevard 355j, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $133,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1096
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8451423
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester J Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester J Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. UPDATED AND MOVE IN READY! This very special, spotless one bedroom condo is a MUST SEE. Located in a pet friendly, active 55+ community, it is truly mov
Details for 2345 Glenmore Circle 0, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $121,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1304
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8454588
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester M Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester M Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Living at Its Best in Kings Point! Start each day with a serene, sparkling water views in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo located in the highly desirable, active 55+ gated
Details for 2211 Grenadier Drive 140, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
Condominium
  1. Price: $104,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $109,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1096
  10. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8481348
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SUN CITY CENTER
  3. Zipcode: 33573
  4. Subdivision: Gloucester B Condo
  5. Building: Gloucester B Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, low maintenance living in the highly sought after gated golf community of Kings Point. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath end unit condo offers comfort, privacy, and acce