Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golden Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 642 Palm Drive, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $838.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 502
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7389
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10476251
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Golden Isles Sec A Rev
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant Spacious and Luxurious Describes This Stunning 8 Bedroom, 7 1/2 Bath Two Story 85' of Waterfront Home Located in The Highly Desirable Gated Community of Golden Isles. Features of this Magnific
Details for 1213 Fountain Coin Loop, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3540
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6395802
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Reserve At Golden Isle
  5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2017 built single family home located in the sought after Reserve at Golden Isle community. Offering the perfect blend of modern efficiency and elegant design, this home featu
Details for 700 Layne Boulevard 301, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $281,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $283,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1050
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10540083
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Golden Isles Condo Apts
  5. Building: Golden Isles Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit featuring abundant natural light and refreshing cross breezes. Enjoy an oversized balcony with tranquil views of the garden and pool. This residence
Details for 995 Emerald Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $284,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1224
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8481533
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Golden Isle
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready family home with luxury finishes and a large fenced backyard. This is a 3 bed/ 2 bath property with an office big enough to be a 4th bedroom. It offers a split layout with the master bed
Details for 700 Layne Bl  212, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $276,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $288,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 133
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10542809
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Golden Isles Condo
  5. Building: Golden Isles Condo
  6. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautiful spacious 2 bed 2 bath condo has it all.. Corner unit Very clean Located in a gated community close to beach ,dining, shopping ,Gulfstream Casino and Aventura mall .Beautiful pool view.
Details for 890 Golden Isle Drive, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
Single Family
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1265
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: S5147527
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MOUNT DORA
  3. Zipcode: 32757
  4. Subdivision: Golden Isle
  5. Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home in the heart of Mount Dora! This property features fresh exterior paint (January 2026), a newer roof (October 2024), new flooring in living a
Details for 700 Layne Boulevard 316, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26014011
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Golden Isles Condo Apts
  5. Building: Golden Isles Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  8. High School: Hallandale
  9. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
no pets, no smoking allowed in property great location, beautiful units come fully equipped with stainless steel appliances, bathroom updated, covered patio, close to the beach, minutes from south bea