Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golf Club Estate
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11162065
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3979
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169766
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Paradise Properties of FL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3705
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020317
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $924,900
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687803
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,999
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689924
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 10/02/25
- Days On Market: 367
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3478
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8383666
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Buckhorn Golf Club Estates Pha
- Elementary School: Buckhorn
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 10/01/25
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3628
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8397598
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Buckhorn Golf Club Estates Pha
- Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2378
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 1226130
- County: Volusia
- City: Holly Hill
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Golf Clubs Estates
- Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $95,000.00
- Previous Price: $135,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 350
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7510441
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33950
- Subdivision: Golf Club Estate
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Port Charlotte
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $5,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,300
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690596
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Louise R. Johnson
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
- DMCA Notice