Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grand Palm
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,359,000.00
- Price sqft: $364.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 322
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3728
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4656608
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Grande
- Elementary School: Palma Sola
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,348,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,397,500
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3066
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4672982
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Grande
- Elementary School: Palma Sola
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,219,900.00
- Price sqft: $320.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 325
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3811
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4656597
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Subdivision: Palma Sola Grande
- Elementary School: Palma Sola
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,900.00
- Price sqft: $257.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4266
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7524868
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Grand Palm Ph 2a D 2a E
- Provided by: KNOWLEDGE BASE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,062,990.00
- Price sqft: $245.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4325
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4686527
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Grand Palm Phases 2a D 2a E
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,990.00
- Price sqft: $230.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4337
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692644
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Grand Palm Phases 2a D 2a E
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $860,990.00
- Price sqft: $229.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $890,990
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3745
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4677172
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Grand Palm Phases 2a D 2a E
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: NEAL COMMUNITIES REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3553
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: N6144188
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Grand Palm Ph 3b
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: CORNERSTONE R.E OF SW FL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3553
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4680540
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Grand Palm
- Elementary School: Taylor Ranch
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2802
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: N6143126
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34293
- Subdivision: Grand Palm Ph 3b
- Provided by: COPPOLA REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice