Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greenfield Plantation
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $549,500.00
- Price sqft: $176.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,500
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3112
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4683026
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Greenfield Plantation
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3324
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4690059
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Greenfield Plantation Ph I
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2350
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8462221
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Greenfield Plantation Ph I
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 356
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4653084
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Greenfield Plantation Ph I
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2078
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402096
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Greenfield Plantation Ph I
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1