Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greynolds Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 400 Perry Street A, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bldg sqft: 1358
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: B26005398
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Greynolds Highlands Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: James D. Miller Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent Opportunity To Own A Great Investment Property! Close To Beaches, Shopping, I 95, International Airport. Figures Approximate. Current Rents Are Lower Than Market Rents.
Details for 607 Perry Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,018
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1374
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11162924
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Greynolds Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: RARE Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE Rare opportunity in Lantana offering parking for up to 11 vehicles, including a securely gated side parking area with rear access for a large boat or RV a level of flexibil
Details for 811 Broadway, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,975.00
  2. Previous Price: $414,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 684
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: F10447621
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Greynolds Highlands
  5. Provided by: Matthew L. Wohl, Lic. R.E. Brk
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
EASY TO SHOW! Wonderful Pool Home. Clean & Fresh 2 bed / 1 bath. Terrazzo Floors throughout living area. Niceopen kitchen. Covered parking. Seperate laundry room. Newer Central Air conditioner. Large
Details for 708 Broadway, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1138
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11137689
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Greynolds Highlands Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming East Lantana Home Minutes from the Beach! Welcome to this delightful 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home perfectly situated in the heart of East Lantana a quaint coastal town known for its
Details for 7111 Washington Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1449
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26010674
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Greynolds Highlands Unit 2
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Full of potential, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home offers a fantastic opportunity to create your dream spacewith NO HOA restrictions. Ideally located in the heart of Hypoluxo, this prope
Details for 129 Hart Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 332
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1752
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11099425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Greynolds Highlands Unit 1
  5. Provided by: James D. Miller Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spend your summer in style in this fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom coastal chic home, available October through June in sunny South Florida. Nestled in a quiet, laid back neighborhood just minut
Details for 607 Perry Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1374
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26024800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Greynolds Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: RARE Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an updated kitchen with white shaker cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, modern backsplash, and stone countertops. A very large screened in lanai
Details for 112 Prospect Road, Lantana, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1497
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26026916
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Greynolds Highlands Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the South Florida coastal lifestyle in this charming duplex located in the highly desirable East Lantana Beach area, east of Federal Highway! Just minutes from the beach, waterfront restaurants,
Details for 611 Coast Avenue B, Lantana, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2973
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Greynolds Highlands Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
** Available June 1st 2026** Great home professionally managed by Blue ICE Properties LLC with first class service, every tenant has online access to their account and maintenance requests. No worries
Details for 114 Prospect Road, Lantana, FL 33462
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1168
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26026895
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Greynolds Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice