Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gullaire Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 193 Blue Marlin Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2304
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8503933
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gullaire Village
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in this luxurious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Gull Aire Village. Thoughtfully upgraded with both style and function i
Details for 138 Blue Marlin Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2878
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8452561
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gullaire Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Opportunities like this rarely come along. Set on a true double lot, this 2016 Skyline home offers an exceptional combination of space, privacy, and quality upgrades that are nearly impossible to repl
Details for 551 Salmon Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8502478
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gullaire Village Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this well maintained single family block home in Gull Aire Village, a friendly 55+ community known for low fees & great amenities. (not a man
Details for 108 Dolphin Drive E, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2139
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8482185
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gullaire Village
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Prettiest Home in Gull Aire Turn Key Perfection! Welcome to the crown jewel of Gull Aire, widely considered the most beautiful home in the entire community. This meticulously renovated 3 bedroom
Details for 417 Dolphin Drive S, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1835
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504194
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gullaire Village
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the desirable 55+ Gull Aire Village where comfort, style, and convenience seamlessly come together. Step inside to discover luxury vinyl flooring througho
Details for 228 Tarpon Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2354
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8506652
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gullaire Village
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover this 1,686 sq ft, 1991 Jacobsen retirement home, featuring a new roof (2025), new A/C (2024), new water heater (2026) and a new Rainsoft water softener in 2020. The layout offers both comfort
Details for 123 Dolphin Drive S, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1842
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8447450
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gullaire Village
  5. Provided by: PAM RYAN REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful remodeled home. Move in ready. Plantation shutters thoughout. All new porcelain tile, new appliances. Freshly painted inside and out. Tiled kitchen with open shelving with large corner windo
Details for 433 Sailfish Boulevard, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $256,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1541
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8481608
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gullaire Village
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: AH REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR VIEWS! Welcome home to your quaint, cozy yet surprisingly spacious cottage nestled along a serene pond directly across from a peaceful tropical bird sanctuary in the heart of Oldsmar,
Details for 428 Pelican Drive S, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1671
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8474552
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gullaire Village
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just listed in the 55+ Gull Aire Village: This spacious 1993 Jacobsen home offers 1,671 square feet of living space in a quiet setting. Upon entry, you will find a large veranda room featuring a built
Details for 101 Dolphin Drive N, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2480
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8444809
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gullaire Village
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: AH REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Your move in ready and partially furnished Florida retreat with a warm, contemporary flair awaits you in the heart of Oldsmar. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is situated on a rare