Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hampton Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7057
- Acreage: 7.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8459416
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5235
- Acreage: 3.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4691847
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Hampton Lakes
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10555156
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33326
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2247
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26019306
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Single Family
- Price: $389,999.00
- Price sqft: $170.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,999
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5146553
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Hampton Lakes Hampton Estates
- Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,950.00
- Price sqft: $180.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2108
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: S5145993
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Hampton Lakes Hampton Estates
- Provided by: TEAM DONOVAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $367,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2859
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: FC314888
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Hamptonspine Lakespalm Coast S
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1952
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8482351
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Hampton Lakes At Main Street
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1580
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8488058
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33626
- Subdivision: Hampton Lakes At Main Street
- Elementary School: Bryant
- Middle School: Farnell
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1