Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1063 Heritage Club Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2942
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11160370
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Club
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed two story townhouse offers the perfect blend of space, style, and privacy. This three bedroom residence plus two dedicated offices feature an ideal first floor living layout
Details for 1002 Heritage Club Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2898
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11160233
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Club
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning corner unit townhome in a sought after Delray Beach location, designed to capture abundant natural light from three exposures. This spacious split bedroom layout offers three bedrooms, includ
Details for 1037 Heritage Club Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2898
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11151786
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Club
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Siegel Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Hurry to see this Modern East Delray Corner Unit Townhouse conveniently located off Federal Hwy Between Atlantic and Linton. New in 2025 Roof, A/C, Bedroom Carpets, Kitchen Cabinets and Quartz Counte
Details for 1050 Heritage Club Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $789,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $355.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26019458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Club
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience your own private paradise in the heart of Delray Beach! This stunning, sun filled 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome welcomes you through lushly landscaped grounds into a bright, vacation like re
Details for 409 Francesca Ridge Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2864
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26004240
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Heritage Club
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated Mirabella model in Estates at Heritage Club, offering style, comfort, and convenience in a prime location. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a thoughtful floor
Details for 450 Greensboro Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 319
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: F10513941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Heritage Club
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: MMR Realty Associates PA
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOVTIVATED!!! Spacious and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 2,864 total sq ft near Delray Beach. This bright and airy home features hurricane impact windows, a 2013 roo
Details for 5285 English Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2477
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4961356
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Heritage
  5. Elementary School: land City Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime location in the very sought after south Lakeland area. This updated 3 bedroom 2 bath pool home is ready for you and your family. Just stepping through the front door, you are welcomed by wood lo
Details for 480 Francesca Ridge Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1758
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26016937
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Heritage Club Pud 1
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming two story townhome located in the desirable Estates at Heritage Club! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the back of the community and ideally situated across from single family homes, this
Details for 3425 Stoneway Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2216
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: P4937162
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Heritage Ph 02
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in South Lakeland. Offering a comfortable and functional layout, this home provides spacious main living area, a generous kitchen, and well
Details for 5284 English Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: L4961339
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Clubhouse Heritage
  5. Elementary School: land City Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: STRAIGHT UP REALTY & PM LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom 2 bath pool home is ready for new owners. The flooring has been updated to all vinyl plank, and the interior has been freshened up with new paint and baseboards. The roof was replaced i