Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heritage Harbour Subphase E
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 231 Heritage Preserve Run, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1812
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: D6145925
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase J
  5. Provided by: RE FLORIDA HOMES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to Florida living at its finest! This 1,812 sq ft 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 3 car garage ranch style home is perfectly situated in a gated community with 24 hour security. Designed for ea
Details for 8820 Heritage Sound Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2036
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4680441
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase E
  5. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Villa Milano, a newly renovated lakefront retreat professionally managed by Gulf Coast Vacation Rentals. Located in the prestigious River Strand Golf & Country Club in Bradenton, Florida, t
Details for 7124 Marsh View Terrace Street, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $4,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3017
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4689631
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase J
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: SPIRIT PROPERTIES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for rent june through dec 2026, seasonal 2027, minimum rental 3 months. Furnished. Quiet street serene & scenic water/pond view giant screened lanai with hot tub ensuite designer tiled
Details for 6808 Wild Lake Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $4,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 917
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3059
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4588443
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase J
  5. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wow what a great entertaining upscale River Strand pool home with Social membership to use all the facility except for golf. So much to do in this friendly gated active community. River Strands offers
Details for 8911 River Preserve Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3063
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: A4692838
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase E
  5. Elementary School: Freedom
  6. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  7. High School: Parrish Community
  8. Provided by: ANCHOR DOWN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Annual Rental!! Pet Friendly!! Welcome to this beautiful executive style pool home located at 8911 River Preserve Dr in the highly sought after gated community of River Strand within Heritage Harbour.
Details for 227 Heritage Preserve Run, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3059
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8461031
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34212
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Harbour Subphase J
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home in the prestigious gated river strand community within the heritage harbour district of bradenton. This upscale dream home has so much to of