Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hiawassa Highlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6923 Anoka Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $399,995.00
  2. Days On Market: 34
  3. Bedrooms: 255
  4. Baths: 255
  5. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6397093
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Hiawassa Highlands
  5. Provided by: CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Triplex Investment Opportunity Orlando, FL Cash Flowing Multifamily Property Dont miss this solid income producing triplex in a growing Orlando market! Property Features: 3 Units Each 1 Be
Details for 2235 Wautoma Place, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1960
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6390653
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Hiawassa Highlands Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: AMERICAN SIGNATURE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Home! Come see this new construction 3 bedroom two bath, concrete block home with 2 car garage. Quartz countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms. Laminate floors throughout the living areas w
Details for 2244 Menomonee Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3987
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6365879
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Hiawassa Highlands Third Add
  5. Provided by: CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and opportunity at 2244 Menomonee Ct a home designed to impress from the moment you walk in. Recently upgraded with modern finishes throughout, this resi
Details for 2213 Villano Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1513
  7. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6406169
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Hiawassa Highlands
  5. Provided by: ADVANCED AGE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. IT HAS A POOL!! This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in Orlando is the perfect blend of Florida leisure and modern functionality. Step inside
Details for 6800 Anoka Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2198
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6400569
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Hiawassa Highlands
  5. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED 10K !!!!!!! Welcome to this amazing 3/2/2 home! Your home has a combination of modern updates and unique original features. This is not something you will easily find today. As you walk i
Details for 6821 Derrick Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1954
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6402106
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Hiawassa Highlands
  5. High School: Evans
  6. Provided by: LANDLORD FINDERS BUILD REAL ESTATE LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for the perfect spacious rental property in Central Florida? This beautiful West Orlando home is renovated, move in ready, and available May 1! Tucked away in a quiet neighborho