Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highland Lakes Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $238,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8462674
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $236,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $244,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1340
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8484660
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Highland Lakes Patio Condo 1
- Elementary School: land Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8463329
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
- Building: Highland Lakes Condo
- Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $224,999.00
- Price sqft: $225.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 782
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: U8235053
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
- Provided by: RAGSDALE RESIDENTIAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8502417
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: land Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8488707
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
- Building: Highland Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: land Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 814
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8431368
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8465261
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
- Building: Highland Lakes Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $158,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1097
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8463449
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
- Building: Highland Lakes Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 814
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8404316
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Highland Lakes Condo
- Building: Highland Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: land Lakes
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice