Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highlands 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Lake Marie Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $10,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 81
  3. Acreage: 88.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6384046
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Florida Highlands Co Sub
  5. Provided by: SAUNDERS REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located just off of US 27 in Dundee, FL. This location offers convenient access to several major roadways that make it ideal for both residents and businesses seeking connectivity throughout Central F
Details for 1900 Silver Star Road, OCOEE, FL 34761
Land
  1. Price: $5,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 6.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6404576
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OCOEE
  3. Zipcode: 34761
  4. Subdivision: Lake Park Highlands
  5. Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nearly 7 acres of prime land available in Ocoee, offering over 800 feet of frontage on E. Silver Star Rd. This highly visible parcel is bordered by Johio Shores Rd. to the south and west, and Old Silv
Details for 281-311 14th Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Land
  1. Price: $4,630,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 137
  3. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10541818
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront development opportunity in Fort Lauderdale. Four (4) contiguous parcels281, 291, 301, and 311 SW 14 Waytotal 31,250 SF of deep water ocean access land with approximately 226 of
Details for 281 Kennelworth Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $749.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5204
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10540850
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: River Highlands 10 3 B
  5. Elementary School: North Fork
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction Waterfront Estate with DEEP WATER OCEAN ACCESS with NO FIXED BRIDGES directly on the North Fork of the New River. Nestled behind a Nature Preserve, the seclusion of this estate home i
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4567
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556123
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional new construction in the heart of Victoria Park. Buyers have the opportunity to make decisions on flooring, appliances, paint colors and other custom choices to make it your forever home. T
Details for Hwy 326 - Nw 70th, OCALA, FL 34471
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM721724
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Ocala Highlands Estate
  5. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION ...LOCATION ...LOCATION!!! Dont miss out on an opportunity to invest in the rapidly growing Ocala area where 333 new residents move to Ocala every day and thousands more visit! Only 10.4 m
Details for 319 Frances Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 6134
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8501585
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: West Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Madison
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This masterfully crafted custom sanctuary by the award winning GILK firm represents the absolute realization of modern luxury within the historic heart of Tampa Heights. The residence is a masterfully
Details for 11148 Lane Park Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 484
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8974
  10. Acreage: 5.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  16. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6270909
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Lake Harris Highlands Sub
  5. Provided by: PRECISION APPROACH REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
11148 lane park road, tavares, fl 32778 | lake harris waterfront estate | equestrian facilities | 5. 3 acres | ~200 lake frontage | executive office (or 5th bedroom) don't miss this rare opportuni
Details for 515 Us Highway 27, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Land
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 151
  3. Acreage: 3.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5105392
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Lake Highlands 192226
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Premier commercial opportunity on US Highway 27 Clermont's Growth Corridor. Positioned at the epicenter of one of Florida's most dynamic growth markets, this exceptional 3+ acre commercial parcel of
Details for 3040 Highlands By The Lake Way, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7582
  8. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4959374
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Highlandslk Ph I Ii
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The epitome of Florida lakefront living, this six bedroom, five and a half bathroom estate in the gated Highlands by the Lake community offers a rare synthesis of architectural grandeur and meticulous