Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hunters Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4328 Saltwater Pearl Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3423
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692786
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Point
  5. Provided by: BOYD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Home will be completed July 1, 2026. Experience net zero coastal living in the award winning, hurricane resilient community of Hunters Point, just moments from
Details for 12415 Dockside Terrace, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $546.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 389
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3277
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4649479
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Point
  5. Provided by: BOYD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. NET ZERO COASTAL LIVING to be built in the AWARD WINNING, hurricane resilient community of Hunters Point, just moments from Anna Maria Island! This upcoming residence re
Details for 4337 Marina View Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $479.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,542,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3123
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: N6141669
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Point
  5. Elementary School: Sea Breeze
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Never lived in, this former builder model in Hunters Point offers a rare opportunity to own a like new coastal home with immediate enjoyment and flexibility. Option to purchase the furniture as well a
Details for 4321 Marina View Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 342
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3400
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4654629
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Point
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Salty Seagull at Hunter's point, stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is a perfect fit for you! This home is an intelligently powered home with coastal inspired interior design and comes f
Details for 4375 Marina View Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3325
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8491774
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Point
  5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional waterfront residence in the highly desirable coastal village of Cortez, one of the last authentic Old Florida fishing communities on the Gulf Coast. Perfectly positioned at 4
Details for 12413 Gulf Breeze Terrace, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3300
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4684157
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Point
  5. Provided by: BOYD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. NET ZERO COASTAL LIVING to be built in the AWARD WINNING, hurricane resilient community of Hunters Point, just moments from Anna Maria Isl
Details for 4229 Saltwater Pearl Way Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3325
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4669057
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Point
  5. Provided by: BOYD REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. COASTAL LUXURY MEETS NET ZERO LIVING! Experience the ultimate beach lifestyle without the worries of coastal homeownership. Nestled in the award winning Hunters Point co
Details for 4349 Marina View Way, CORTEZ, FL 34215
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,040,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,059,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3325
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6390094
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: CORTEZ
  3. Zipcode: 34215
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Point
  5. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4349 Marina View Way, a residence that beautifully balances modern convenience with a graceful, flowing layout. The heart of the home is a chef inspired kitchen, complete with a functional
Details for 145 Reserve Circle 205, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403174
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Pointe At Hunters Rese
  5. Building: Hunters Pointe At Hunters Reserve A Condo
  6. Provided by: DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bed, 2 bath second floor condo in a prime location near UCF, major highways, and downtown Orlando. This turnkey unit features vaulted ceilings, tile flooring throughout, and a bright open
Details for 141 Reserve Circle 113, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1052
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6392183
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Pointe At Hunters Rese
  5. Building: Hunters Pointe At Hunters Reserve A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Carillon
  7. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  8. High School: Hagerty
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor end unit condominium offering nearly 1,000 square feet of stylish and comfortable