Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Imperial
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19785 Castlewood Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3835
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26016447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Woods
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in one of Jupiter's most desirable neighborhoods, Imperial Woods, known for its rare one acre lots east of I 95, this beautifully updated home offers a combination of space, privacy, and thoug
Details for 5921 21st Circle Ne, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $538.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2273
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26005977
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3/3 with extra space can be office, den 4 th bedroom. All updated bathrooms. Kitchen very nicely updated, kitcen aid stainless steel appliances. Recent a/c and water heater. All pipes pbc. Larg
Details for 5880 22nd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2083
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26020414
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: 2XSell Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Imperial Point Hidden Gem: 4/3 Split Plan Executive Residence 2,083 Living SQ FT nestled within the highly sought after neighborhood. This residence offers the perfect balance of suburban tranquilit
Details for 2116 62nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,024,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 114
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10544900
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1 Sec 53 4
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Imperial Point pool home offering four plus bedrooms, wide frontage, and flexible living spaces in a prime Fort Lauderdale neighborhood. The private backyard features a sparkling pool with wa
Details for 2116 68th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $859,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26001059
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the highly desirable Imperial Point neighborhood. This move in ready residence features impact windows and doors, a solar energy system for improved
Details for 4851 & 4853 Regal Dr, BONITA SPRINGS, FL 34134
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $874,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 210
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437603
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BONITA SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34134
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Shores
  5. Provided by: CARPENTER REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront lot with endless potential in beautiful Bonita Springs. This vacant southern exposure property offers wide intersecting canal views and boating access to the Gulf through scenic waterwaysan
Details for 333 The Esplanade N 305, VENICE, FL 34285
Condominium
  1. Price: $820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1391
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4682525
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34285
  4. Subdivision: Imperial House Of Venice
  5. Building: Imperial House Of Venice
  6. Provided by: ASCENDIA REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity: Direct Beachfront Corner Condo on the Island of Venice, with Unobstructed Gulf Views and a pet friendly community, a rarity for condos located on the beach! You can escape to paradis
Details for 2120 62nd Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $548.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26003811
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 1
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the desirable Imperial Point neighborhood of Fort Lauderdale. Set on a spacious lot, this home offers a functional floor pl
Details for 14725 Crown Drive, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3184
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8503699
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point
  5. Elementary School: Oakhurst
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this meticulously maintained sanctuary in the resort style community of Imperial Point. Upon entry, you are greeted by an expansive open concept floor plan where the large living and d
Details for 6543 21st Road, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $790,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 119
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10545135
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Imperial Point 5 Sec 60 4
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Florida Dominion Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3/2 House in Imperial Point. Impact Windows & Doors. Hardwood Floors Throughout. Granite Counter tops. Stainless Steel Appliances. Central AC. Attached Two Car Garage. Fully Functional Irrigation Syst