Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lago Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8222 La Serena Drive, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2167
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8484918
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Lago Vista
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained Waterfront Home in Lago Vista This impeccably cared for 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on a peaceful pond in the highly desirable Lago Vista community. Pride of ownership is
Details for 20357 4th Path, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1659
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26005167
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lago
  5. Elementary School: Norland
  6. Middle School: Andover
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 20357 Northwest 4th Path, a well kept and inviting home located in a quiet residential community in Miami Gardens. Offering comfort, functionality, and convenience, this property is perfect
Details for 20357 4th Path, MIAMI, FL 33169
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1419
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6392594
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Vista Lago
  5. Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 251 Vista Del Lago Way, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $337,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2347
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: N6142926
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in beautiful venice, florida, this private end unit villa located at the end of the street on a tranquil pond in vista del lago offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This li
Details for 206 Vista Del Lago Way, VENICE, FL 34292
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: N6143739
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34292
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey furnished and extermely well appointed, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa (with 2 car garage!) is designed for those who want to spend their time making the most of low maintenance Florida livi
Details for 21160 Juego Circle 13c, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1426
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11159974
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly desirable Vistas of Boca Lago. Head inside to discover an updated kitchen completed in 2018, complemented by sleek tile flo
Details for 1737 Hill Top Drive, DUNDEE, FL 33838
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2549
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6377747
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DUNDEE
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Ph Ii Rep
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious two story, four bedroom, two and a half bathroom home offering 2,072 square feet of well designed living space, ideally located in the heart of Dundee, Florida. From the momen
Details for 21501 Juego Circle 29 F, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this spacious second floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The updated kitchen offers custom cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, while new wood
Details for 21656 Juego Circle 23g, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26007673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago
  5. Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available first floor, 2 bed, 2 bath, golf front condo in Vistas of Boca Lago! Ideal as a full time home or South Florida getaway, this turnkey, fully furnished unit offers true move in ready c
Details for 1225 21st Street 1701, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 375
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1014
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11086791
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Vista Del Lago Condo
  5. Building: Vista Del Lago Condo
  6. Provided by: Fulton Grace Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Best location in all of Vista Del Lago! This first floor 2bedrm 2bath floor plan has views from every window...lakes, golf course, green space. Enjoy the corner location with your enclosed lanai faci