Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Marin
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11144957
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Mariner Vlg
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $414.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26027027
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Mariner Vlg
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Income Properties South
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $364.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020023
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Mariner Village
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: VIP International Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $665,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $729,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11118685
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Mariner Village
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3163
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,Seawall
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 787119
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Lake Marin
- Elementary School: Hiland Park
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: Clubbs Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1465
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 788842
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $241.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 786950
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Lake Marin
- Elementary School: Hiland Park
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $207.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1566
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 780101
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Mobile Home
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $86.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1848
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7882292
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Lake Marinette Mhp
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $63.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1877
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7883918
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Lake Marinette Mobile Home Par
- Elementary School: Shady Hills
- Middle School: Crews Lake
- High School: Hudson
- Provided by: RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
- DMCA Notice