Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Shore Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 22nd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,906,184.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,097.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 301
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8115
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11107795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing the brand new luxury residence in the heart of Delray Beach, Casa Serafina. Built by the renowned Sopra Group, this massive modern home sits majestically on a premier corner lot (148 x 110
Details for 2002 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $701.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9967
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11109320
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac in East Delray's highly coveted Lake Ida neighborhood, this extraordinary custom estate presents a rare opportunity to enjoy uncompromising privacy, architect
Details for 2012 2nd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $960.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6764
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11152214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Lake Ida, Delray Beach's premier neighborhood, this stunning estate totaling 6,764 sq. ft. is set for completion in early 2026. Blending coastal sophistication with transitiona
Details for 2001 1st Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $583.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3730
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11164678
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the highly coveted Lake Ida neighborhood, this exceptional residence offers a rare combination of impressive interior scale, an expansive oversized homesite, and an un
Details for 7597 Nemec Drive N, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2694
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26001958
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Lake Clarke Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: PBP Real Estate LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in desirable The Estates of Lake Clarke Shores, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home sits on a spacious corner lot and features a 2 car garage and excellent curb appeal. Ins
Listing Details for 7788 Nemec Dr Drive S, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2485
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023808
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Lake Clarke Shores
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the desirable Estates of Lake Clarke Shores, where comfort meets charm in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage and 1,561 square feet of living space. P
Details for 226 Maple Avenue, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1677
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8444705
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 4 bed, 2 bath home in Lake Shore Estates, just minutes from some of Floridas best Gulf beaches. Enjoy quick access to Honeymoon Island, Caladesi Island, and Crystal Beach, plus top rated scho
Details for 179 Canal Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1788
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8505355
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront retreat in the heart of Palm Harbor, where everyday living feels like a getaway. This updated two bedroom, two bathroom home sits along a canal leading directly to Lake Tarp
Details for 51 Cypress Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1593
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8500235
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Boaters dream! Set on a peaceful waterfront lot in Lake Shore Estates, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a rare blend of style, flexibility, and direct access to Lake Tarpon. Inside, luxury v
Details for 72 Lake Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1464
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: W7885318
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Estates
  5. Elementary School: land Lakes
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: AGORA REAL ESTATE AND DEV INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Get ready to fall in love with this fully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath beauty in the heart of palm harbor! This move in ready home delivers the total flo