Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeshore
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7902
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402632
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: EAST PEARL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6039
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6400010
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 1
- Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5604
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6367956
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 28
- Acreage: 2.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5147469
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34741
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Add
- Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,220,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4623
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6390015
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,219,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,258,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4431
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5147208
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5005
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6398949
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,105,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,115,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5167
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6379346
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $974,900.00
- Price sqft: $284.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $989,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3422
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6391155
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 5
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $924,999.00
- Price sqft: $374.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,999
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2472
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11155213
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Hypoluxo
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Lakeshore North
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice