Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakesidelkswindermere
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11564 Mizzon Drive 930, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Condominium
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1442
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404607
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere Condo
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere Condo
  6. Provided by: RE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely 3rd floor (Corner unit on top floor) In sought after Lakes at Lakeside of Windermere. Well appointed 3 Bedrooms and 2 bathrooms Condo, Spacious feel. Offering an excellent layout. Newer carpets
Details for 8179 Maritime Flag Street 101, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1442
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6399551
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located just 10 minutes from Disney's Magic Kingdom and Transportation and Ticket Center, welcome to this beautifully maintained FIRST FLOOR END UNIT in the highly sought after Lakeside at Lakes of Wi
Details for 8180 Boat Hook Loop 108-301, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1442
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8465266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 3
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 3
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the best of Windermere living in this meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath CORNER UNIT condo in Lakeside at Lakes of Windermere. An expansive wrap around screened porch embraces tranquil
Details for 11564 Mizzon Drive 202 (919), WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1161
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6394852
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 9
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 9
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Windermere Renovated Condo | Elevator | Resort Amenities | Near Disney & Shopping Renovated and move in ready, this light filled second floor condo with elevator access is ideally located in one of
Details for 11434 Jasper Kay Terrace 1101, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1442
  7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6404802
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: PINK MIAMI REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo offering 1,442 sq.ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. This unit has been fully renovated and presents in clean, modern condition wit
Details for 11564 Mizzon Drive 304, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1332
  7. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396097
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 9
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 9
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lakeside of Windermere!!! This Luxury Lifestyle Community is conveniently located across from shopping plazas which provide Publix Grocery, restaurants and shops. Enjoy top quality amenitie
Details for 11434 Jasper Kay Terrace 206, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1455
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6390889
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: MNT INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located on the 2nd floor of a well maintained community in highly desirable Windermere, FL. This 1,455 sq ft unit offers an open and functional floor plan featur
Details for 11564 Mizzon Drive 109, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1161
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406185
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
  6. Provided by: GATE PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful ground floor unit in the Lakes of Windermere! This unit features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, ceramic tile flooring throughout and elegant crown molding in the living areas. The kitchen is compl
Details for 8264 Maritime Flag Street 1419, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2560
  9. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6372117
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
  5. Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
  6. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  7. Middle School: Horizon West
  8. High School: Windermere
  9. Provided by: RED DOOR INVESTMENT GRP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Lakeside at Lakes of Windermere 2nd floor 2 bedroom condo with an open floor open, 42" cabinets, under cabinet lighting, breakfast bar and crown molding. Master bedroom has a large walk in c