Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakewood Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17419 Harvest Moon Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $2,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 12
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4690577
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Solera
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This fantastic Lantana Floor Plan is at Solera at Lakewood Ranch and features 4 bedrooms/2 baths ~ all one story! The Solera at Lakewood Ranch Community just opened the Resort~style community pool whi
Details for 18164 Cherished Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1971
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4679558
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater At Lakewood Ranch P
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully finished 2024 villa offering approximately 1,452 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a study/flex room blends modern st
Details for 11927 Sky Acres Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1634
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8485918
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Harmony At Lakewood Ranch Ph I
  5. Provided by: INMOBILIATA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful end unit townhome. This charming townhome features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an open floor plan with a modern feel throughout. The first floor offers a spacious Great Ro
Details for 5004 Skyview Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2184
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: A4682529
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Harmony At Lakewood Ranch Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5004 Skyview Lane, a beautiful single family home located in the desirable community of Lakewood Ranch, Florida. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasts over 1,600 sq ft of living s
Details for 17741 Crescent Moon Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 306
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1673
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM705079
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Star Farms At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Gullett Elementary
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  8. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage at 17411 Crescent Moon Loop. This spacious rental offers an open concept floorplan and a
Details for 17709 Crescent Moon Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1673
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689225
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Star Farms At Lakewood Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available starting june 15, 2026 star farms unfurnished 3 bedroom, 2. 5 full bath, 1 car garage townhome first, last, security deposit & credit application fee required. Hoa application fe
Details for 6321 Runnel Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 360
  7. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: W7880658
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranches
  5. Elementary School: Cotee River
  6. Middle School: Gulf
  7. High School: Gulf
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RENT INCLUDES WATER/SEWER, YARD MAINTENANCE, GARBAGE REMOVAL, SHARED WASHER/DRYER AND WI FI ACCESS. Great efficiency apartment that is attached to a 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage Home all situated