Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Laurel Pointe
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9720 Laurel Berry Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8050
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6369717
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: LITTMANN CAPITAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined luxury living at 9320 Laurel Berry Drive, an elegant contemporary residence designed for both sophistication and comfort. This stunning home showcases striking modern architecture,
Details for 9131 Santorini Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9218
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6379130
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: ARMEL REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. HUGE Price Reduction!!!! Luxury, privacy, and an exceptional lifestyle converge in this extraordinary estate located within Laurel Pointe, Lake Nonas ex
Details for 9760 Laurel Berry Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8128
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387005
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 3
  5. Provided by: SELECTA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Introducing an extraordinary Toll Brothers lakefront masterpiece in the exclusive gated enclave of Laurel Pointe at Lake Nona. Positioned on a premium
Details for 9453 Golden Laurel Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,170,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 240
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6578
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6342956
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A true TURN KEY home, professionally curated and beautifully appointed with brand new designer furnishings. Modern Luxury in the Heart of Lake Nona. This beautifully designed home features a spacio
Details for 9652 English Laurel Court, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,994,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,007,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6593
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6362345
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in the heart of Lake Nona with this designer enhanced Toll Brothers Corbeil Farmhouse, a meticulously upgraded estate located in the prestigious gated community of Laurel Poin
Details for 9004 Santorini Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32827
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5680
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6379495
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32827
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laureate Park
  6. Middle School: Lake Nona
  7. High School: Lake Nona
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the prestigious Laurel Pointe community in Lake Nona, this exceptional luxury residence offers refined living in one of Central Floridas most
Details for 5309 26th Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $769,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2819
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11141371
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe At Broken Sound
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Related General Realty, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MASTER BEDROOM UP (virtual renderings are being used) Bright and inviting 4 bedroom (primary up) home in Laurel Pointe at Broken Sound. This spacious residence offers an ideal layout for a growing f
Details for 5184 25th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11169251
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ranch style home offering 1,948 square feet of bright and open living space in the sought after Village of Laurel Pointe within Broken Soun
Details for 735 23rd Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1849
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26016634
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see this stunning 3 bedroom 2 bath home in the wonderful neighborhood of Laurel Pointe. Enjoy the streetlights, sidewalks, multiple lakes and fountain on this private street of Laurel Pointe. En
Details for 20105 247th Street, HIGH SPRINGS, FL 32643
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2128
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC535390
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: HIGH SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32643
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Pointe
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom homeready for its next owner to move right in and start enjoying. Tucked within a charmi