Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Liberty Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2338 Legacy Lane, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5266
  8. Acreage: 1.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1226165
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2338 Legacy Lane, a Platinum Builder pool home in the desirable New Smyrna Beach gated Liberty Village community. It is on a private 1.60 acre wooded lot with 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, 3 car
Details for 2338 Legacy Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5266
  8. Acreage: 1.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: NS1088149
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Sub
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4539 Philadelphia Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $663,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 776
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3568
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6190343
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Ph 2
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW IMPROVED PRICE!!! Opulence at its best. Stunning designs throughout this 6 bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom 3108 Square Foot residence. Perfect opportunity to own this luxurious home which can be utilized as
Details for 1111 Liberty Hall Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $512,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $522,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3289
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6373251
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Extensively updated and designed for flexibility, this spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bath pool home in Liberty Village delivers modern comfort, smart upgrades,
Details for 7656 74th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2292
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM720432
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Ph 1
  5. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning floor plan with spacious open kitchen! This 4/3 with quality building this one has all of that and then some. Perfectly positioned, this stunning Tivoli model sits right behind the community
Details for 7863 74th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2292
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6404430
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village
  5. Provided by: HOMESMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home showcases an impressive array of upgrades and thoughtfully designed features throughout. The professionally remodeled kitchen is equipped with high end appliances, including an impressive wa
Details for 7875 74th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3048
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM723350
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Ph 1
  5. High School: West Port
  6. Provided by: CROWN & GLORY REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in this Tivoli model, thoughtfully designed with an expansive open floor plan and over $20,000 in premium upgrades. It is a 4
Details for 2360 Legacy Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Land
  1. Price: $368,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $375,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/14/25
  4. Days On Market: 1063
  5. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6114909
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Sub
  5. Elementary School: Read Pattillo Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: OCEAN PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Liberty Village Community come and build your dream on this vacant, single family parcel. The home site sits on 1.25 +/ acre of land. This gated community is natura
Details for 7369 77th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2292
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6395381
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Phase 1
  5. Provided by: HOMESMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 3 Car Garage home nestled in a lively 55+ community, just minutes from the renowned World Equestrian Center, local dining, shopping, and Sholom
Details for 7795 74th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2183
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6400083
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Liberty Village Ph 1
  5. Provided by: HOMESMART
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"One or more photos have been virtually staged." Set on a rare, exceptionally oversized homesite, this beautifully upgraded residence offers a level of space and privacy thats hard to findwith no rear