Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Loxahatchee Acreage
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4246
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11148017
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Acreage In Loxahatchee
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3639
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11167925
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3353
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11160895
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4804
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26019814
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee, The Acreage
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $744,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2543
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11163980
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33412
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $605,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2218
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11166023
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Acreage/loxahatchee
- Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $299,000.00
- Days On Market: 183
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11139549
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee / Acreage
- Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,200
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10554991
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: The Acreage/loxahatchee
- Elementary School: Golden Grove
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1856
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11166774
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee / The Acreage
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1