Searching on:
- Subdivision Like M B R Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $78,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,974.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 19853
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11149508
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Bristol Condo
- Building: Bristol Condo
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $47,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,634.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 547
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 18029
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11036093
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Forte Residences, A Condominiu
- Building: Forte Residences, A Condominium
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $24,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,487.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26024360
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $15,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,417.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4609
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26019770
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
Condominium
- Price: $15,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,655.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11165519
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $15,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,105.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393339
- County: ORANGE
- City: GOLDEN OAK
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Golden Oak Florian Park Condom
- Building: Golden Oak Florian Park Condominium
- Elementary School: Castleview
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $15,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,499.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $19,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6182
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11145498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Le Sanctuaire Condo
- Building: Le Sanctuaire Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Castles By The Beach, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $14,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,982.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7542
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167403
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Beach Residences Condo
- Building: Boca Beach Residences Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $14,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,560.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5838
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26022928
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $13,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,088.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4371
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11160710
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Bristol Condo
- Building: Bristol Condo
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice