Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Madisonmetrowest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2598 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1027, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $202,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $203,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6382382
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
  5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great for Investors!! A stunning first floor condo located in a gated community with top notch amenities! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit is perfect for homeowners or savvy investors looking
Details for 2600 Robert Trent Jones Drive 914, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 854
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6401249
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
  5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
  6. Elementary School: Westpointe
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice Condo Apartment First Floor At Madison Metrowest. 1 Bedroom/ 1Bathroom, 1 independent car garage separate from the unit. Gated Community. All appliances included. Nice Amenities Areas Large Poo
Details for 2528 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1625, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 933
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6386331
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
  5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
  6. Provided by: MAXI ESTATE REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This two bedroom 2nd floor condo is located in the gated Madison at Metrowest community, located off of Robert Trent Jones Drive and Metrowest Blvd. just minutes to local schools, shopping and dining
Details for 2652 Robert Trent Jones Drive 525, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $152,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 674
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6396566
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
  5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
  6. Provided by: OWN FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Renovated Spacious 1 bedroom 1 bath 2nd floor unit in the Gated Community of Madison at MetroWest Condominium! This Unit offers an assigned parking space, split floor plan, new laminate water resistan
Details for 2544 Robert Trent Jones Drive 820, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1292
  7. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6404610
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
  5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
  6. Elementary School: Westpointe
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful partially furnished condo available for rent in the heart of Orlando! This well maintained unit offers comfort and convenience in a desirable location. Featuring a spacious layout, this home
Details for 2632 Robert Trent Jones Drive 110, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1150
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6405302
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
  5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
COME CHECK OUT THIS BEAUTIFUL FIRST FLOOR CONDO UNIT at the Madison in Metrowest. One of the larger units in the community has two full bedroom suites. Kitchen and bathroom granite countertops. New Fl
Details for 2572 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1217, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1014
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6386760
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
  5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
  6. Elementary School: Westpointe
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: SAAB REALTY GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A gorgeous first floor Spacious 2/2 condo With A Golf Course View. Featuring a renovated Kitchen, Wood Floors, Gated Community, Lushly Landscaped, Clubhouse, Business Center With High Speed Internet,
Details for 2528 Robert Trent Jones Drive 1622, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 933
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5141733
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
  5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
  6. Elementary School: Westpointe
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the highly desirable MetroWest community of Orlando. This bright and inviting condo features an open concept living and dining
Details for 2674 Robert Trent Jones Drive 322, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 674
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6398699
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
  5. Provided by: FORTUNE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home! Beautiful second floor condo located in the EXCLUSIVE GATED COMMUNITY in the heart of Metro West. Great location and near Publix, shops, and restaurants. This condo has a lar
Details for 2652 Robert Trent Jones Drive 534, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 674
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5147889
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Madisonmetrowest
  5. Building: Madisonmetrowest
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One Bedroom, one bath condo unit located in Metrowest. Unit is carpeted and has a screened balcony. One dog under 25 lb allowed wit pet deposit. Community includes Pool, fitness and clubhouse. Require